FINALISTAS X OLIMPIADA FILOSÓFICA DE LA COMUNIDAD DE MADRID

CURSO 2019-2020

DISERTACIÓN

CENTRO  ALUMNO/A PROFESOR/A
I.E.S VENURA RODRÍGUEZ Miguel Marín Cuadrado Pilar Sánchez Trejo
I.E.S RAMIRO DE MAEZTU Andrea Miramontes Serrano José Manuel Martínez Pulet
I.E.S MAESTRO MATÍAS BRAVO   lara suarez garcía Mª DOLORES RAMOS MARJALIZO
I.E.S DUQUE DE RIVAS  Sergio Blázquez Segovia César Tejedor De La Iglesia
COL. KENSINGTON SCHOOL Lucía Berganza Carrasco Esther García Tejedor
COL. NTRA SEÑORA de las  MARAVILLAS   Gonzalo Carrero Alonso Doris Veiga Collado
I.E.S SAN ISIDRO  Inés Araujo Cañas Francisco J. Hernández Agundez
I.E.S MANUEL FRAGA IRIBARNE Carmen alises mateo María Lourdes Durán Díaz
I.E.S LA SERNA Daniel Torres González Esther Diaz Sanz
I.E.S ANA MARÍA MATUTE Gheorgica Elena Cornelia Constantin Guillermo Garcia Domingo
COLEGIO ESTUDIANTES Claudia Perales López Juan María Ligros Charlez
I.E.S MARIA DE MOLINA Álvaro Rodríguez Nevado Almudena Gavilán Martínez
I.E.S TIRSO DE MOLINA Jesús Gálvez Javier Mendez
I.E.S. GERARDO DIEGO Eduardo Sánchez Ramos Maria José Sánchez Huertas
I.E.S. GERARDO DIEGO Iciar Arnal Tribaldos Maria José Sánchez Huertas
COLEGIO BASE S.L. Delfina Santiago Meshcherskaya David Nava Gutiérrez
COLEGIO MONTPELLIER Ágata Pérez Jiménez José Antonio Aguilera Martínez
I.E.S. GREGORIO MARAÑON Marcos Abelairas Lara Amaya De La Riva Morillo
I.E.S LOS CASTILLOS Darean Alberto Suárez Nogueira
COLEGIO LOGOS

 

Diana Miranda Martín Héctor Martínez Ruiz
  RESERVAS  
PRIMER RESERVA: I.E.S. SOTO del REAL Manuel Rodríguez Muñoz Eva Camargo
SEGUNDO RESERVA

I.E.S MARIANO JOSÉ DE LARRA

Elena Pérez Bacaicoa Susana Eusebio Díaz

 

DILEMAS MORALES

 

CENTRO ALUMNO/A PROFESOR/A
IES MANUEL FRAGA IRIBARNE Guillermo Rodriguez Rus Lourdes Durán
IES JAIME FERRÁN CLÚA Joel Martínez Villamil David López Muñoz
CARDENAL CISNEROS Isabel Duque Hernando Carmen Santander García
IES JAIME FERRÁN CLÚA Sara Navarro Gargallo David López Muñoz
COLEGIO ARCÁGEL SAN GABRIEL   Elisa Marquina
IES SEVILLA LA NUEVA Omaima El Khattabi El Hassnaoui Marta Bernaldo De Quirós
IES SEVILLA LA NUEVA Cruz Rodríguez Gaya Marta Bernaldo De Quirós
IES FELIPE II MADRID Andrea Viegas Lugo Petra Gómez Sanz
IES IGNACIO ELLACURÍA. ALCALÁ DE HENARES Lucía Devide Berrojo Maria Del Carmen Hernández Sánchez
IES SAN USUDRI Marcos Cabellos Hernández Francisco Javier Hernández Agúndez
IES GERARDO DIEGO Dipa Carmen Blázquez Yerbes María José Sánchez Huertas
IES EL PINAR DE ALCORCÓN Giani Reyes Nieto. Manuel Corbera del Rivero
IES ALPEDRETE Mario Durán Roberto Rodriguez
IES BURGO DE LAS ROZAS Esther Jiménez Vaquero Carlos Miranda García
IES ANTONIO FRAGUAS FORGES Lucía Alarcón Laínez Michele Botto
IES ANA MARÍA MATUTE Raquel Pastor Navarro Guillermo García Domingo
CARDENAL CISNEROS Andrés Rodríguez Parra Carmen Santander García
COLEGIO LAS TABLAS Jorge Ferrero Jorge Valero Berzosa
INSTITUTP VERITAS Diego Grau González Mariana Oroño Kusina
IES BURGO DE LAS ROZAS Irene García Gil Carlos Miranda García
   
  Reservas  
IES SAN ISIDRO Celia Jaén Blázquez Francisco Javier Hernández Agúndez
IES VALLECAS I Ismael Morales Palomino Hermenegildo Fernández Menéndez

FOTOGRAFÍA

CENTRO EDUCATIVO ZOLA VILLAFRANCA Alejandro Andrés Martínez Nuria García Iglesias
CENTRO EDUCATIVO ZOLA VILLAFRANCA Javier Navarrete Zamaría Nuria García Iglesias
COLEGIO QUERCUS Ainoa Navarrete Jareño Nacho Moreno
COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS MARAVILLAS Eva Santos Sánchez

 

Doris Veiga Collado

 

IES CERVANTES Luisa Diezma Mazarrasa César Prestel Alfonso
IES DUQUE DE RIVAS Alexander Angelov Petrov César Tejedor de la Iglesia
IES EL ESPINILLO Javier Romero Martín-Poertugues Consuel Nistal Prieto
IES EL ESPINILLO Sandra Pérez Triguero

Sara Arcilla García

Consuel Nistal Prieto
IES FELIPE II Adrián López Cruz Luz Suárez Navarro
IES JOAQUIN RODRIGO Eva Núñez Sanz Garikoitz Gamarra Quintanilla
IES JOAQUIN TURINA Ricardo Pérez Padrós María Dolores Pardo García
IES IGNACIO DE ELLACURÍA Pablo Fernández Izquierdo Maria del Carmen Hernández Sánchez
IES  LAS LAGUNAS Hassnae Arazzouk Silvia López Valera
IES PROFESOR ÁNGEL YSERN Sebastián Andrés Mayorquín Posada Cruz Antón Jiménez
IES PROFESOR ÁNGEL YSERN Zakaría Benzian Lahjajba Cruz Antón Jiménez
IES PROFESOR JULIO PÉREZ Sara Ramos Ramiro Ángel González García
IES RAMIRO DE MAEZTU Elena Álvaro Salas Juan Manuel Espinosa Ares
IES SEVILLA LA NUEVA Martina Martín Ruiz Pilar Mancebo Pérez
IES SIMONE WEIL Julia Barrantes Artalejo Belén Quejigo Sánchez-Guijalbo
INSTITUTO VERITAS Ximena López Reyes Mónica Plaza Camps
RESERVAS  
IES CERVANTES Estela Olmos Alonso César Prestel Alfonso
IES  IGNACIO DE ELLACURIA Sara Arcilla García Maria del Carmen Hernández Sánchez

 

VÍDEO

 

CENTRO ALUMNO/A(S) Profesor/a y

Centro

IES Antonio Fraguas Forges Jaime de la Torre, Manuel Villalta, Adrián Muñoz Michele Botto
IES San Isidro

 

Alejandro Díaz de Losada Ferrer/ Daniel Arnal Mendoza/ Miguel Nieto Simón Francisco Javier Hernández Agúndez
Ntra Sra de las Maravillas Valentina Arcaya Quintero Doris Veiga Collado
I.E.S. Cañada Real Paula Andrea Cortés Mª del Rosario Sánchez García
Ramiro de Maetzu Etienne Jorge Demerson Silvia Jiménez Hervas
Ntra Sra de las Maravillas Lucía Larraza Esparza

Ángela Luengo López

Doris Veiga Collado

 

 

DEBATE

IES Joaquín Turina. Profesor: Fernando Fuentes Megía.

– García Lacuna, David

– Moncayo Bomati, Claudia

– Noguera Torrente, Marco

– Pana, Elena Alina

– Pavía Bravo, Paula

 

IES Profesor Julio Pérez. Profesor: Ángel González.,